timezones.de

12:39:59pm
Flag Germany

Radebeul
Germany - Saxony

Current local time:

01:39pm:59
Thursday09.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Berlin
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Germany (DE)
Federal State:Saxony
Population:32.643
Latitude:51.1065400
Longitude:13.6604700
Elevation:120m
Alternate names:Radebeile, Radebojl, Radebojl', Rādebeile, la de bo yi er, radbwyl, Радебойль, Радебојл, رادبویل, 拉德博伊尔m