timezones.de

06:40:44pm
Advert
Flag Greece

Kaisarianí
Greece - Attica

Current local time:

08:40pm:44
Monday27.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Athens
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Greece (GR)
Federal State:Attica
Population:26.370
Latitude:37.9634000
Longitude:23.7652300
Elevation:191m
Alternate names:Kaisariane, Kaisariani, Kaisarianí, Kesariani, Καισαριανή, Кесарианиm
Advert