timezones.de

02:26:00am
Advert
Flag Greece

Zográfos
Greece - Attica

Current local time:

04:26am:00
Monday27.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Athens
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Greece (GR)
Federal State:Attica
Population:71.026
Latitude:37.9733200
Longitude:23.7909000
Elevation:249m
Alternate names:Zografos, Zografou, Zográfos, Ζωγράφος, Ζωγράφουm
Advert