timezones.de

03:14:43am
Advert
Flag Greece

Mindilóglion
Greece - West Greece

Current local time:

05:14am:43
Monday27.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Athens
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Greece (GR)
Federal State:West Greece
Population:2.120
Latitude:38.1838700
Longitude:21.7013300
Elevation:62m
Alternate names:Midilogli, Mindilogli, Mindiloglion, Mindilógli, Mindilóglion, Mintilogli, Mintilógli, Μιντιλόγλιm
Advert