timezones.de

06:49:56pm
Flag Guadeloupe

Anse-Bertrand
Guadeloupe - Guadeloupe

Current local time:

02:49pm:56
Monday10.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guadeloupe
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Guadeloupe (GP)
Federal State:Guadeloupe
Population:5.146
Latitude:16.4720600
Longitude:-61.5077800
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Anse-Bertrandm