timezones.de

09:21:38pm
Flag Guadeloupe

Baie-Mahault
Guadeloupe - Guadeloupe

Current local time:

05:21pm:38
Wednesday19.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guadeloupe
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Guadeloupe (GP)
Federal State:Guadeloupe
Population:30.551
Latitude:16.2673800
Longitude:-61.5854300
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Bai-Mao, Baie-Mahault, La Baie Mahault, khlyj myw, Баї-Мао, خلیج مئوm