timezones.de

04:47:20am
Flag Guadeloupe

Baillif
Guadeloupe - Guadeloupe

Current local time:

12:47am:20
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guadeloupe
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Guadeloupe (GP)
Federal State:Guadeloupe
Population:5.705
Latitude:16.0201900
Longitude:-61.7463200
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Baif, Baillif, Le Baillif, Баїфm