timezones.de

07:29:32pm
Flag Guadeloupe

Bouillante
Guadeloupe - Guadeloupe

Current local time:

03:29pm:32
Wednesday19.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guadeloupe
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Guadeloupe (GP)
Federal State:Guadeloupe
Population:7.540
Latitude:16.1304100
Longitude:-61.7691900
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Bouillante, Bujant, Буянтm