timezones.de

06:56:20pm
Flag Guadeloupe

Le Gosier
Guadeloupe - Guadeloupe

Current local time:

02:56pm:20
Monday10.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guadeloupe
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Guadeloupe (GP)
Federal State:Guadeloupe
Population:28.698
Latitude:16.2068500
Longitude:-61.4932900
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Gosier, Gozier, Le Gosierm