timezones.de

04:40:28am
Flag Guadeloupe

Le Moule
Guadeloupe - Guadeloupe

Current local time:

12:40am:28
Sunday19.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guadeloupe
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Guadeloupe (GP)
Federal State:Guadeloupe
Population:22.692
Latitude:16.3331500
Longitude:-61.3472800
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Le Moule, Moulem