timezones.de

06:52:31pm
Flag Guadeloupe

Les Abymes
Guadeloupe - Guadeloupe

Current local time:

02:52pm:31
Monday10.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guadeloupe
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Guadeloupe (GP)
Federal State:Guadeloupe
Population:63.058
Latitude:16.2709500
Longitude:-61.5045100
Elevation:28m
Alternate names:Abeymes, Abymes, Les Abymes, Lez-Abim, lzbym, rezabimu, sa lai bi mei, Лез-Абім, لزبیم, レザビーム, 薩萊比梅m