timezones.de

06:56:57pm
Flag Guadeloupe

Petit-Bourg
Guadeloupe - Guadeloupe

Current local time:

02:56pm:57
Monday10.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guadeloupe
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Guadeloupe (GP)
Federal State:Guadeloupe
Population:24.994
Latitude:16.1913500
Longitude:-61.5915900
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Peti-Bur, Petit-Bourg, Pti-Burg, pwty bwr, Петі-Бур, Пти-Бург, پوتی بورm