timezones.de

01:17:01pm
Flag Guadeloupe

Port-Louis
Guadeloupe - Guadeloupe

Current local time:

09:17am:00
Monday27.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guadeloupe
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Guadeloupe (GP)
Federal State:Guadeloupe
Population:5.515
Latitude:16.4190100
Longitude:-61.5313100
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Port-Louism