timezones.de

05:21:02am
Flag Guadeloupe

Saint-François
Guadeloupe - Guadeloupe

Current local time:

01:21am:02
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guadeloupe
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Guadeloupe (GP)
Federal State:Guadeloupe
Population:12.732
Latitude:16.2526400
Longitude:-61.2741400
Elevation:2m
Alternate names:Saint-Francois, Saint-Françoism