timezones.de

08:39:13pm
Flag Guadeloupe

Sainte-Anne
Guadeloupe - Guadeloupe

Current local time:

04:39pm:13
Wednesday19.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guadeloupe
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Guadeloupe (GP)
Federal State:Guadeloupe
Population:22.859
Latitude:16.2263600
Longitude:-61.3791900
Elevation:3m
Alternate names:Sainte-Annem