timezones.de

06:04:15pm
Flag Guadeloupe

Sainte-Rose
Guadeloupe - Guadeloupe

Current local time:

02:04pm:15
Monday10.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guadeloupe
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Guadeloupe (GP)
Federal State:Guadeloupe
Population:20.192
Latitude:16.3323800
Longitude:-61.6979300
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Sainte-Rose, Sent-Roz, Сент-Розm