timezones.de

07:10:57pm
Flag Guadeloupe

Trois-Rivières
Guadeloupe - Guadeloupe

Current local time:

03:10pm:56
Monday10.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guadeloupe
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Guadeloupe (GP)
Federal State:Guadeloupe
Population:8.812
Latitude:15.9756700
Longitude:-61.6450900
Elevation:110m
Alternate names:Les Trois Rivieres, Les Trois Rivières, Trois-Rivieres, Trois-Rivièresm