timezones.de

03:56:12am
Flag Guadeloupe

Vieux-Habitants
Guadeloupe - Guadeloupe

Current local time:

11:56pm:12
Wednesday17.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guadeloupe
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Guadeloupe (GP)
Federal State:Guadeloupe
Population:7.728
Latitude:16.0589000
Longitude:-61.7659500
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Les Habitants, Vez-Abitan, Vieux-Habitants, Вєз-Абітанm