timezones.de

04:51:56am
Flag Guadeloupe

Grande Anse
Guadeloupe -

Current local time:

12:51am:56
Sunday19.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guadeloupe
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Guadeloupe (GP)
Federal State:
Population:1.716
Latitude:16.3035100
Longitude:-61.0740600
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Grande Anse, La Grande Ansem