timezones.de

03:58:57am
Flag Guam

Agana Heights Village
Guam - Agana Heights

Current local time:

01:58pm:57
Thursday25.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Guam
Actual UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Guam (GU)
Federal State:Agana Heights
Population:3.940
Latitude:13.4655900
Longitude:144.7479500
Elevation:39m
Alternate names:Tutuhanm