timezones.de

02:42:22am
Flag Guam

Dededo Village
Guam - Dededo

Current local time:

12:42pm:22
Thursday25.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Guam
Actual UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Guam (GU)
Federal State:Dededo
Population:44.943
Latitude:13.5177700
Longitude:144.8391000
Elevation:100m
Alternate names:Dedidum