timezones.de

03:09:43am
Flag Guam

Guam Government House
Guam - Hagatna

Current local time:

01:09pm:43
Thursday25.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Guam
Actual UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Guam (GU)
Federal State:Hagatna
Population:0
Latitude:13.4719100
Longitude:144.7497800
Elevation:46m
Alternate names:Designer Architect Richard Neutram