timezones.de

03:04:39am
Flag Guam

Hagåtña Village
Guam - Hagatna

Current local time:

01:04pm:39
Thursday25.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Guam
Actual UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Guam (GU)
Federal State:Hagatna
Population:1.051
Latitude:13.4727900
Longitude:144.7580200
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Agana -1998, Akashi WW2m