timezones.de

10:33:43am
Advert
Flag Guam

Hagåtña
Guam - Hagatna

Current local time:

08:33pm:43
Monday14.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Guam
Actual UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Guam (GU)
Federal State:Hagatna
Population:1.051
Latitude:13.4756700
Longitude:144.7488600
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Agana, Agana -1998, Aganija, Agano, Agaña, Akashi - JP renamed WW2, Ankana, Hagatna, Hagåtña, Haqatna, Khagatna, Vjoska Agan'ja, Xagatna, a jia ni ya, ha katya, hagania, hagasnya, hagatna, hagatnya, haghatna, hegatn'ya, Αγκάνα, Вёска Аганья, Хагатна, Хагатња, Խագատնա, هاغاتنا, هاگاتنا, هاگاتنیا, हेगात्न्या, ฮากาตญา, ჰაგატნა, ハガニア, 阿加尼亚, 하갓냐m
Advert