timezones.de

12:29:09pm
Advert
Flag Guam

Inarajan Village
Guam - Inarajan

Current local time:

10:29pm:09
Friday05.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Guam
Actual UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Guam (GU)
Federal State:Inarajan
Population:3.052
Latitude:13.2736300
Longitude:144.7484500
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Inalahan, InalÄhanm
Advert