timezones.de

11:44:35pm
Flag Guam

Santa Rita Village
Guam - Santa Rita

Current local time:

09:44am:35
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Guam
Actual UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Guam (GU)
Federal State:Santa Rita
Population:7.500
Latitude:13.3860800
Longitude:144.6722600
Elevation:77m
Alternate names:Santa Ritam