timezones.de

04:43:24am
Advert
Flag Guam

Talofofo Village
Guam - Talofofo

Current local time:

02:43pm:24
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Guam
Actual UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+10:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Guam (GU)
Federal State:Talofofo
Population:3.215
Latitude:13.3551300
Longitude:144.7583500
Elevation:101m
Alternate names:Pre-WW2 Part of Inarajan, Talo'fo'fom
Advert