timezones.de

12:54:01am
Advert
Flag Guatemala

Siquinalá
Guatemala - Escuintla

Current local time:

06:54pm:01
Tuesday22.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guatemala
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Guatemala (GT)
Federal State:Escuintla
Population:0
Latitude:14.3061100
Longitude:-90.9650000
Elevation:353m
Alternate names:Siquinala, Siquinalám
Advert