timezones.de

10:12:29am
Advert
Flag Guatemala

San Mateo Ixtatán
Guatemala - Huehuetenango

Current local time:

04:12am:29
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guatemala
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Guatemala (GT)
Federal State:Huehuetenango
Population:13.213
Latitude:15.8319400
Longitude:-91.4780600
Elevation:2599m
Alternate names:San Mateo Ixtatan, San Mateo Ixtatánm
Advert