timezones.de

08:36:21am
Advert
Flag Guatemala

Tacaná
Guatemala - San Marcos

Current local time:

02:36am:21
Friday18.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guatemala
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Guatemala (GT)
Federal State:San Marcos
Population:6.438
Latitude:15.2393200
Longitude:-92.0673600
Elevation:2425m
Alternate names:Tacana, Tacanám
Advert