timezones.de

10:44:05pm
Flag Guatemala

San Miguel Panán
Guatemala - Suchitepeque

Current local time:

04:44pm:05
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guatemala
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Guatemala (GT)
Federal State:Suchitepeque
Population:2.024
Latitude:14.5333300
Longitude:-91.3666700
Elevation:372m
Alternate names:Panan, Panán, San Miguel Panan, San Miguel Panánm