timezones.de

04:16:10am
Advert
Flag Guinea-Bissau

Bissorã
Guinea-Bissau - Oio

Current local time:

04:16am:10
Thursday09.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bissau
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Guinea-Bissau (GW)
Federal State:Oio
Population:12.688
Latitude:12.2230600
Longitude:-15.4475000
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Bissora, Bissoram, Bissorãm
Advert