timezones.de

08:38:39am
Flag Guinea-Bissau

Mansôa
Guinea-Bissau - Oio

Current local time:

08:38am:39
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bissau
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Guinea-Bissau (GW)
Federal State:Oio
Population:7.821
Latitude:12.0733300
Longitude:-15.3188900
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Mansoa, Mansôa, Porto Mansoam