timezones.de

09:21:35am
Advert
Flag Guinea

Boffa
Guinea - Boke

Current local time:

09:21am:35
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Boke
Population:2.332
Latitude:10.1666700
Longitude:-14.0333300
Elevation:0m
Alternate names:Boffa, Bommam
Advert