timezones.de

12:12:15pm
Advert
Flag Guinea

Boké
Guinea - Boke

Current local time:

12:12pm:15
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Boke
Population:15.460
Latitude:10.9321700
Longitude:-14.2905500
Elevation:49m
Alternate names:Boke, Boké, Boque, Boquém
Advert