timezones.de

03:14:09pm
Advert
Flag Guinea

Fria
Guinea - Boke

Current local time:

03:14pm:09
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Boke
Population:44.369
Latitude:10.3667600
Longitude:-13.5825300
Elevation:210m
Alternate names:FIG, Firiya, Fria, Фриаm
Advert