timezones.de

05:32:33am
Flag Guinea

Gaoual
Guinea - Boke

Current local time:

05:32am:32
Tuesday21.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Boke
Population:7.461
Latitude:11.7500000
Longitude:-13.2000000
Elevation:79m
Alternate names:Gaoualm