timezones.de

08:17:04am
Advert
Flag Guinea

Koundara
Guinea - Boke

Current local time:

08:17am:04
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Boke
Population:13.990
Latitude:12.4833300
Longitude:-13.3000000
Elevation:77m
Alternate names:Koundara, SBIm
Advert