timezones.de

11:47:31pm
Flag Guinea

Sanguéya
Guinea - Boke

Current local time:

11:47pm:30
Saturday25.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Boke
Population:6.117
Latitude:10.7000000
Longitude:-14.3666700
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Sanguea, Sangueya, Sanguéa, Sanguéyam