timezones.de

08:13:07pm
Advert
Flag Guinea

Camayenne
Guinea - Conakry

Current local time:

08:13pm:07
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Conakry
Population:1.871.242
Latitude:9.5350000
Longitude:-13.6877800
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Camayen, Camayennem
Advert