timezones.de

08:52:55am
Advert
Flag Guinea

Conakry
Guinea - Conakry

Current local time:

08:52am:55
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Conakry
Population:1.767.200
Latitude:9.5379500
Longitude:-13.6772900
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:CKY, Conacri, Conakry, Konakri, Konakrio, Konakris, Konakry, ke na ke li, konakeuli, konakuri, Κόνακρι, Конакри, קונאקרי, コナクリ, 科納克里, 코나크리m
Advert