timezones.de

06:01:30am
Flag Guinea

Dabola
Guinea - Faranah

Current local time:

06:01am:30
Tuesday21.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Faranah
Population:13.057
Latitude:10.7433000
Longitude:-11.1077800
Elevation:434m
Alternate names:Dabola, Даболаm