timezones.de

05:03:47pm
Flag Guinea

Dinguiraye
Guinea - Faranah

Current local time:

05:03pm:47
Thursday08.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Faranah
Population:6.062
Latitude:11.2906200
Longitude:-10.7121000
Elevation:432m
Alternate names:Dinguiray, Dinguirayem