timezones.de

02:15:03am
Flag Guinea

Kissidougou
Guinea - Faranah

Current local time:

02:15am:03
Friday19.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Faranah
Population:47.099
Latitude:9.1848000
Longitude:-10.0998700
Elevation:530m
Alternate names:KSI, Kisidugu, Kissidougou, Kissidugu, Кисидугуm