timezones.de

06:44:22am
Advert
Flag Guinea

Kérouané
Guinea - Kankan

Current local time:

06:44am:22
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Kankan
Population:7.228
Latitude:9.2666700
Longitude:-9.0166700
Elevation:533m
Alternate names:Kerouane, Kérouaném
Advert