timezones.de

05:06:39am
Advert
Flag Guinea

Kouroussa
Guinea - Kankan

Current local time:

05:06am:39
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Kankan
Population:14.223
Latitude:10.6500000
Longitude:-9.8833300
Elevation:383m
Alternate names:Kouroussa, Kurussam
Advert