timezones.de

08:55:34am
Advert
Flag Guinea

Coyah
Guinea - Kindia

Current local time:

08:55am:34
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Kindia
Population:77.103
Latitude:9.7064300
Longitude:-13.3846500
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Coya, Coyah, Koyahm
Advert