timezones.de

03:04:10pm
Advert
Flag Guinea

Kindia
Guinea - Kindia

Current local time:

03:04pm:10
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Kindia
Population:117.062
Latitude:10.0569200
Longitude:-12.8657600
Elevation:415m
Alternate names:Kindia, Kindla, Киндиаm
Advert