timezones.de

07:23:17pm
Advert
Flag Guinea

Télimélé
Guinea - Kindia

Current local time:

07:23pm:17
Sunday24.03.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 12

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Kindia
Population:30.311
Latitude:10.9000000
Longitude:-13.0333300
Elevation:610m
Alternate names:Telimele, Télimélém
Advert