timezones.de

05:00:09pm
Advert
Flag Guinea

Tondon
Guinea - Kindia

Current local time:

05:00pm:09
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Kindia
Population:12.235
Latitude:10.3666700
Longitude:-13.3500000
Elevation:113m
Alternate names:Tendon, Tondonm
Advert